Członkowie Koła Nr.14 "Rogacz"
Zarząd Koła
Upływ czasu | Imię i Nazwisko | Zamieszkały | Funkcja | Odznaczenia | Medale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ozimek Marian | Warszawa | Prezes | Brąz 1987, Srebro 2005 | ||
Kaniuga Janusz | Hrubieszów | Łowczy | 1990 | Brąz 1983, Srebro1990,Złoto 2002,Złom 2008 | |
Wielosz Kazimierz | Dłużniów | Podłowczy | 2000 | ||
Panasiewicz Sławomir | Hrubieszów | Podłowczy | |||
Zeczkiewicz Mariusz | Hrubieszów | Sekretarz | |||
Giza Adam | Hrubieszów | Skarbnik | 19982004 |
Myśliwi
Upływ czasu | Imię i Nazwisko | Zamieszkały | Odznaczenia | Medale |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baran Mirosław | Hulcze | |||
Baran Stefan | Mircze | 2004 | Brąz 2008 | |
Banach Witold | Sahryń Kol. | Brąz 2004 | ||
Błaszczuk Kamil | Wakijów | |||
Cała Ryszard | Hrubieszów | |||
Foto ? | Ciemięga Jan | Liwcze | ||
Foto ? | Ciemięga Marcin | Zamość | ||
Czuba Stanisław | Leżajsk | 1999 | ||
Cybulski Jarosław | Hrubieszów | |||
Foto ? | Gromulski Andrzej | Mińsk Maz. | ||
Foto ? | Holubiec Jaroslav | |||
Foto ? | Iwanicki Marek | Maziarnia Strzelecka | ||
Jakubiak Jerzy | Dołhobyczów | |||
Jakóbczak Marek | Ustanów | |||
Jasinkiewicz Jerzy | Hrubieszów | 1998 | Brąz 1993, Srebro 2008 | |
Foto ? | Jarczak Piotr | |||
Kaniuga Robert | Hrubieszów | 2000 | ||
Koń Stanisław | Stara Wieś | |||
Łuczak Waldemar | ||||
Foto ? | Łukaszczyk Marek | |||
Kupiec Stanisław | Horoszczyce | |||
Krzyżanowski Janusz | Hrubieszów | |||
Michalczuk Antoni | Mircze | 19982008 | ||
Mielniczuk Marek | Hulcze | |||
Moravec Lumir | Karwina | |||
Moskal Jerzy | Leżajsk | |||
Musiał Czesław | Werbkowice | |||
Ostański Zbigniew | Hrubieszów | 20012004 | Brąz 2010 | |
Foto ? | Pielak Jarosław | Warszawa | ||
Sokołowski Grzegorz | Kwirynów | |||
Stańczyk Piotr | Tomaszów Lubelski | 1999 | ||
Szumarek Mieczysław | Miętkie | 19982004 | ||
Foto ? | Szumarek Tomasz | Miętkie | ||
Ślusarczyk Artur | Hrubieszów | |||
Umer Sławomir | Hrubieszów | |||
Foto ? | Żołnierczuk Witold | Gozdów | ||
Foto ? | Żołnierczuk Waldemar | Gozdów |
Stażyści
Upływ czasu | Imię i Nazwisko | Zamieszkały | Telefon | Uwagi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Foto ? | Jasiński Wojciech | Smoligów | |||
Foto ? | Musiał Tomasz | Werbkowice | |||
Foto ? | Ratajczak Paweł | Wrocław | |||
Foto ? | Wojtczak Krystian | Raszyn |